ANC International Co., Limited

 

Reliable Manufacturer & Supplier for Various Fiber Optic Products

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

WDM MUX DEMUX

The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

WDM MUX DEMUX

(18)
China Low Loss WDM MUX DEMUX Module 4ch 8ch Mini Type 900um Pigtail RoHS Compliant factory

Low Loss WDM MUX DEMUX Module 4ch 8ch Mini Type 900um Pigtail RoHS Compliant

Low Loss WDM MUX DEMUX Module 4ch 8ch Mini Type 900um Pigtail RoHS Compliant Description Low Loss 4ch 8ch Mini Type CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 900um Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited provides ... Read More
2019-05-28 02:00:37
China LC Connector WDM MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 4 Channel Bidi In ABS Box Packing factory

LC Connector WDM MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 4 Channel Bidi In ABS Box Packing

LC Connector WDM MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 4 Channel Bidi In ABS Box Packing Description Single Fiber 4ch Bidi CWDM MUX DEMUX with LC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is part of our xWDM ... Read More
2019-05-28 01:56:26
China Transmission 1Ch CWDM DWDM OADM Module Optical Add / Drop Multiplexer factory

Transmission 1Ch CWDM DWDM OADM Module Optical Add / Drop Multiplexer

Transmission 1Ch CWDM DWDM OADM Module Optical Add / Drop Multiplexer Description 1ch CWDM OADM module manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a passive optical multiplexer /demultiplexer designed to ... Read More
2019-05-28 01:40:51
China 4ch 8ch 16ch 18ch WDM MUX DEMUX In 1U 19" Rack Monitor Port / Upgrade Port factory

4ch 8ch 16ch 18ch WDM MUX DEMUX In 1U 19" Rack Monitor Port / Upgrade Port

4ch 8ch 16ch 18ch WDM MUX DEMUX In 1U 19" Rack Monitor Port / Upgrade Port Description 4ch 8ch 16ch 18ch CWDM MUX DEMUX in 1U 19" Rack with LC/PC SC/APC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited ... Read More
2019-05-28 01:52:54
China 1x8 CWDM MUX DEMUX Module ABS Box 1470nm - 1610nm For Access Network System factory

1x8 CWDM MUX DEMUX Module ABS Box 1470nm - 1610nm For Access Network System

1x8 CWDM MUX DEMUX Module ABS Box 1470nm - 1610nm For Access Network System Description 1x8 CWDM DEMUX Module ABS box 1470-1610nm with SC/APC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is based on ... Read More
2019-05-28 15:49:15
China Passive Optical Networks WDM PON Modules For GPON XGS-PON  NG-PON2 OTDR factory

Passive Optical Networks WDM PON Modules For GPON XGS-PON NG-PON2 OTDR

Passive Optical Networks WDM PON Modules For GPON XGS-PON NG-PON2 OTDR Description Passive optical networks (PON) are the most attractive and extensively studied solutions for optical access technologies. ... Read More
2019-05-28 02:03:23
China T1550 R1310 1490 3.0mm SC/APC FWDM Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer factory

T1550 R1310 1490 3.0mm SC/APC FWDM Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer

T1550 R1310 1490 3.0mm SC/APC FWDM Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Description T1550 R1310+1490 3.0mm SC/APC FWDM Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is ... Read More
2019-05-28 15:50:18
China High Isolation CATV EPON Division Multiplexer FWDM 1310 1490 1550 Filter Wavelength factory

High Isolation CATV EPON Division Multiplexer FWDM 1310 1490 1550 Filter Wavelength

High Isolation CATV EPON Division Multiplexer FWDM 1310 1490 1550 Filter Wavelength Description 1310 1490 1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for CATV EPON manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2019-05-28 02:02:22
China Dual Fiber WDM MUX DEMUX 4 Channel 8 Channel With SCAPC LC FC Connector factory

Dual Fiber WDM MUX DEMUX 4 Channel 8 Channel With SCAPC LC FC Connector

Dual Fiber WDM MUX DEMUX 4 Channel 8 Channel With SCAPC LC FC Connector Description Dual Fiber 4ch 8ch CWDM MUX DEMUX in LGX Box with LC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is based on ... Read More
2019-05-28 01:39:40
China Fused 1x2 2x2 WDM MUX DEMUX Wavelength Division Multiplexer SM 980/1550 1480/1550nm factory

Fused 1x2 2x2 WDM MUX DEMUX Wavelength Division Multiplexer SM 980/1550 1480/1550nm

Fused 1x2 2x2 WDM Wavelength Division Multiplexer SM 980/1550 1480/1550 nm Description The Singlemode wavelength division multiplexer (WDM) 980/1550nm, 1480/1550nm, 1X2 or 2X2 manufactured by ANC International ... Read More
2020-03-30 17:41:43
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|