ANC International Co., Limited

 

Reliable Manufacturer & Supplier for Various Fiber Optic Products

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

Fiber Patch Cord Connectors

The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Patch Cord Connectors

(27)
China High Density MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord Connectors 12F 24F For Data Center factory

High Density MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord Connectors 12F 24F For Data Center

High Density MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord Connectors 12F 24F For Data Center Description High Density 12F 24F MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord Connectors supplied by ANC International Co., Limited is a push-pull high ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:02
China Blue Green Aqua Violet LC Fiber Connectors In Short Or Standard Boot Pull Proof factory

Blue Green Aqua Violet LC Fiber Connectors In Short Or Standard Boot Pull Proof

Blue Green Aqua Violet LC Fiber Connectors In Short Or Standard Boot Pull Proof Description Blue Green Aqua Violet LC Fiber Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has a pull-proof design and ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:03
China Simplex MU Plastic Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Small Size For 2.0mm Cable factory

Simplex MU Plastic Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Small Size For 2.0mm Cable

Simplex MU Plastic Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Small Size For 2.0mm Cable Description Small Size Simplex 2.0mm MU Fiber Patch Cord Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a push/pull type ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:03
China SMA Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 200um 400um 1000um Hexagon Or Round Shape factory

SMA Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 200um 400um 1000um Hexagon Or Round Shape

SMA Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 200um 400um 1000um Hexagon Or Round Shape Description 126-130um or 200um or 400um or 1000um Customized SMA Fiber Patch Cord Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:04
China Duplex Only MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Single Mode Or Multimode factory

Duplex Only MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Single Mode Or Multimode

Duplex Only MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Single Mode Or Multimode Description MTRJ (Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack) Fiber Patch Cord Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is duplex ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:03
China Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Pre Assembled SC / APC Fast Connectors factory

Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Pre Assembled SC / APC Fast Connectors

Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Pre Assembled SC / APC Fast Connectors Description SC/PC, SC/APC fast connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited makes fiber terminations fast, easy and ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:01
China 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SM MM Simplex Duplex SC SCAPC factory

0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SM MM Simplex Duplex SC SCAPC

0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SM MM Simplex Duplex SC SCAPC Description SM MM OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex SC SCAPC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:02
China LX.5 PC LX.5 APC Fiber Connector 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Automatic Metal Shutter factory

LX.5 PC LX.5 APC Fiber Connector 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Automatic Metal Shutter

LX.5 PC LX.5 APC Fiber Connector 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Automatic Metal Shutter Description Automatic Metal Shutter LX.5 PC LX.5 APC Fiber Patch Cord Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited provides ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:03
China Zinc Alloy ST Fiber Patch Cord Connectors With Black Red Blue Yellow Boot factory

Zinc Alloy ST Fiber Patch Cord Connectors With Black Red Blue Yellow Boot

Zinc Alloy ST Fiber Patch Cord Connectors With Black Red Blue Yellow Boot Description Zinc Alloy ST Fiber Patch Cord Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a quick release bayonet style ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:03
China FTTH Field Assembly Quick Connector LC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors factory

FTTH Field Assembly Quick Connector LC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors

FTTH Field Assembly Quick Connector LC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors Description FTTH Field Assembly Quick Connector LC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:04
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|