ANC International Co., Limited

 

Reliable Manufacturer & Supplier for Various Fiber Optic Products

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(51)
China FC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Duplex 3.0mm OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 factory

FC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Duplex 3.0mm OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5

FC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Duplex 3.0mm OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Description LSZH Duplex 3.0mm OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 FC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited can be used ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:04
China LSZH Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC/UPC to LC/UPC Yellow 3 Meter factory

LSZH Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC/UPC to LC/UPC Yellow 3 Meter

LSZH Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC/UPC to LC/UPC Yellow 3 Meter Description LSZH SM Duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC Patch Cord 1m, 3m with 2.0mm or 3.0mm cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:02
China LC SC FC ST E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4F 6F 12F 24F 48F For FTTX / LAN factory

LC SC FC ST E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4F 6F 12F 24F 48F For FTTX / LAN

LC SC FC ST E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4F 6F 12F 24F 48F For FTTX / LAN Description 4F, 6F, 12F, 24F, 48F LC SC FC ST E2000 Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited uses ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:04
China SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1.6mm 2.0mm With Short Boot / Standard Boot factory

SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1.6mm 2.0mm With Short Boot / Standard Boot

SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1.6mm 2.0mm With Short Boot / Standard Boot Description SM Simplex 1.6mm 2.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC Patch Cord with Short Boot or Standard Boot manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:02
China OEM SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D G657A1 G657A2 Customized factory

OEM SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D G657A1 G657A2 Customized

OEM SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D G657A1 G657A2 Customized Description OEM SM G652D, G657A1, G657A2 SC/PC to SC/PC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:01
China Data Center Uniboot Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Switchable SM OM3 OM4 With Pull Leg factory

Data Center Uniboot Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Switchable SM OM3 OM4 With Pull Leg

Data Center Uniboot Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Switchable SM OM3 OM4 With Pull Leg Description Switchable SM OM3 OM4 Uniboot LC-Uniboot LC Patch Cord with Pull-leg manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:02
China PDLC ODVA Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor for 3G 4G Base Station factory

PDLC ODVA Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor for 3G 4G Base Station

PDLC ODVA Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor for 3G 4G Base Station Description IP67 Outdoor PDLC ODVA patch cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is widely used for RRU, base station, ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:03
China G652D G657A1 G657A2 SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Diameter factory

G652D G657A1 G657A2 SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Diameter

G652D G657A1 G657A2 SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Diameter Description SM G652D G657A1 G657A2 1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm SC/APC-SC/APC Duplex Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:05
China UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH SM Duplex 2.0mm LC UPC - HS LX.5 Space Saving factory

UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH SM Duplex 2.0mm LC UPC - HS LX.5 Space Saving

UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH SM Duplex 2.0mm LC UPC - HS LX.5 Space Saving Description LSZH SM Duplex 2.0mm LC UPC-HS LX.5 UPC Fiber Optic Patch cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has low ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:03
China LC To SC Fiber Patch Cable Violet OM4 50 / 125 Duplex Bend Insensitive factory

LC To SC Fiber Patch Cable Violet OM4 50 / 125 Duplex Bend Insensitive

LC To SC Fiber Patch Cable Violet OM4 50 / 125 Duplex Bend Insensitive Description Violet OM4 50/125 Duplex Bend Insensitive LC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited uses OM4 ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:03
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|