ANC International Co., Limited

 

Reliable Manufacturer & Supplier for Various Fiber Optic Products

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(17)
China Network SC PC SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Female Fixed Bulkhead factory

Network SC PC SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Female Fixed Bulkhead

Network SC PC SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Female Fixed Bulkhead Description: 2dB 5dB 10dB Female-Female Fixed Bulkhead SC PC SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2019-05-23 03:10:10
China SM MM Collimator Variable Optical Attenuator With SC LC FC Connectors factory

SM MM Collimator Variable Optical Attenuator With SC LC FC Connectors

SM MM Collimator Variable Optical Attenuator With SC LC FC Connectors Description 0.6~60dB SM MM Collimator Variable Optical Attenuator with SC LC FC Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited ... Read More
2019-05-23 03:12:44
China Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 0-25dB Fixed Male Female MU factory

Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 0-25dB Fixed Male Female MU

Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 0-25dB Fixed Male Female MU Description: Plastic Housing Single Mode 0-25dB Fixed Male-Female MU Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2019-05-23 03:07:43
China Hand Adjustable VOA Single Mode Fiber Attenuator FC PC FC APC Adapter Type factory

Hand Adjustable VOA Single Mode Fiber Attenuator FC PC FC APC Adapter Type

Hand Adjustable VOA Single Mode Fiber Attenuator FC PC FC APC Adapter Type Description Single Mode 0-30dB FC PC FC APC Variable Optical Attenuator Adapter Type manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has ... Read More
2019-05-23 03:36:21
China Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode FC PC FC APC for DWDM factory

Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode FC PC FC APC for DWDM

Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode FC PC FC APC for DWDM Description: Single Mode 1-30dB FC PC FC APC Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is doped ... Read More
2019-05-23 03:35:44
China SC PC SC APC Voa Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Adapter Type factory

SC PC SC APC Voa Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Adapter Type

SC PC SC APC Voa Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Adapter Type Description Single Mode Adapter Type SC PC SC APC 0-30dB Variable Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has a ... Read More
2019-05-23 03:27:56
China LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 6dB 10dB 1310nm / 1550nm Test Wavelength factory

LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 6dB 10dB 1310nm / 1550nm Test Wavelength

LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 6dB 10dB 1310nm / 1550nm Test Wavelength Description Single Mode 5dB, 6dB,10dB LC APC Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used ... Read More
2020-04-02 09:36:20
China Male Female ST Fixed Optical Attenuator Single Mode 2dB 5dB 10dB 20dB Plug Type factory

Male Female ST Fixed Optical Attenuator Single Mode 2dB 5dB 10dB 20dB Plug Type

Male Female ST Fixed Optical Attenuator Single Mode 2dB 5dB 10dB 20dB Plug Type Description: Single Mode 2dB 5dB 10dB 20dB Plug Type ST Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a ... Read More
2019-05-23 03:19:51
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC PC SC APC For Optical Margin Testing factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC PC SC APC For Optical Margin Testing

Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC PC SC APC For Optical Margin Testing Description: 0dB 5dB 8dB 10dB Single mode Male-female SC PC SC APC fiber optic attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2020-02-02 16:28:39
China 1dB 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB 10 Db Attenuator SM LC PC Single Clip Or Dual Clip factory

1dB 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB 10 Db Attenuator SM LC PC Single Clip Or Dual Clip

1dB 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB 10 Db Attenuator SM LC PC Single Clip Or Dual Clip Description: 1dB, 3dB, 5dB, 7dB,10dB, 15dB, 20dB SM LC/PC Male-female Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2020-04-02 09:35:01
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|