ANC International Co., Limited

 

Reliable Manufacturer & Supplier for Various Fiber Optic Products

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

AOC DAC Cable

The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

AOC DAC Cable

(14)
China 10Gb/s SFP+ To SFP+ Active Optical Cable 0.5~100m Multi Rate For Cisco SFP-10G-AOC factory

10Gb/s SFP+ To SFP+ Active Optical Cable 0.5~100m Multi Rate For Cisco SFP-10G-AOC

0.5~100m 10Gb/s SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable for Cisco SFP-10G-AOC Description The SFP-10G-AOCxM family manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is SFP+ active optical cables (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:25:50
China SFP28 To SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 25GBASE-CR factory

SFP28 To SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 25GBASE-CR

25G SFP28 DAC Cable 25GBASE-CR SFP28 to SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable Description 25G SFP28 DAC cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a hot-swappable passive direct attach copper ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:10:23
China Passive DAC Direct Attach Cable Copper Breakout 40Gbps QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+ factory

Passive DAC Direct Attach Cable Copper Breakout 40Gbps QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+

40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ DAC Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable upto 5M Description 40G QSFP+ to 4 x 10G SFP+ DAC cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is suitable for very short ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:10:23
China 100G QSFP28 AOC DAC Cable Direct Attached 7 Meters 100GBASE-CR4 Low Crosstalk factory

100G QSFP28 AOC DAC Cable Direct Attached 7 Meters 100GBASE-CR4 Low Crosstalk

100G QSFP28 DAC Direct Attached Cable Passive up to 7meters 100GBASE-CR4 cables Description 100G QSFP28 DAC Direct Attach Copper cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is compliant with 100G ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:10:23
China 100GBASE AOC DAC Cable 4x25G SFP28 Passive Up To 5 Meters ROHS Compliant factory

100GBASE AOC DAC Cable 4x25G SFP28 Passive Up To 5 Meters ROHS Compliant

100GBASE DAC Direct Attached Cable Break-out 4x25G SFP28 Passive up to 5 meters Description 100G QSFP28 to 4 x 25G SFP28 DAC Direct Attach Copper cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a high... Read More
2020-04-10 18:10:23
China Copper AOC DAC Cable 40G QSFP+ To QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Lead - Free factory

Copper AOC DAC Cable 40G QSFP+ To QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Lead - Free

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC Cable Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable upto 10M Description 40G QSFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is suitable for very short distances ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:10:23
China 100G QSFP28 to 4 x 25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cables 7m, 10m, 30m factory

100G QSFP28 to 4 x 25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cables 7m, 10m, 30m

100G QSFP28 to 4 x 25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cables 7m, 10m, 30m Description 100G QSFP28 to 4 x 25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is terminated with ... Read More
2020-04-10 10:06:46
China 100G QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable OM3 OM4 Fiber Upto 100M, Cisco Compatible factory

100G QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable OM3 OM4 Fiber Upto 100M, Cisco Compatible

100G QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable OM3 OM4 Fiber Upto 100M, Cisco Compatible Description 100G QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is an assembly of 4 full-duplex ... Read More
2020-04-10 10:04:55
China SFP28 to SFP28 5m AOC Active Optical Cable Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC5M Compatible factory

SFP28 to SFP28 5m AOC Active Optical Cable Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC5M Compatible

SFP28 to SFP28 5m AOC Active Optical Cable Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC5M Compatible Description 25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is composed of SFP28 optical transceiver... Read More
2020-04-10 09:54:14
China 10G SFP+ To SFP+ Active Optical Cable Cisco Compatible 1 Meters - 50 Meters factory

10G SFP+ To SFP+ Active Optical Cable Cisco Compatible 1 Meters - 50 Meters

10G SFP+ To SFP+ Active Optical Cable Cisco Compatible 1 Meters - 50 Meters Description Cisco Compatible 1 to 50 Meters 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited ... Read More
2020-04-04 15:06:27
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|