ANC International Co., Limited

 

Reliable Manufacturer & Supplier for Various Fiber Optic Products

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Media Converter

The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Media Converter

(7)
China FTTX Rack Mount Fiber Optic Media Converter Chassis 19 Inch 2U 14 Slots Or 16 Slots factory

FTTX Rack Mount Fiber Optic Media Converter Chassis 19 Inch 2U 14 Slots Or 16 Slots

FTTX Rack Mount Fiber Optic Media Converter Chassis 19 Inch 2U 14 Slots Or 16 Slots Description 19" 2U 14 Slots or 16 Slots Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is ... Read More
2019-05-28 16:03:59
China 800mA Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Single Fiber 1xSC To 1xRJ45 WDM factory

800mA Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Single Fiber 1xSC To 1xRJ45 WDM

800mA Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Single Fiber 1xSC To 1xRJ45 WDM Description 10/100M Single Fiber 1xSC/ST/FC & 1xRJ45 WDM Fiber Ethernet Media Converter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited ... Read More
2019-05-28 02:26:35
China Fast Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10 100M Dual Fiber 1x SC ST FC Por To RJ45 factory

Fast Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10 100M Dual Fiber 1x SC ST FC Por To RJ45

Fast Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10 100M Dual Fiber 1x SC STFC Por To RJ45 Description 10/100M Dual Fiber 1x SC/ST/FC Por to1x RJ45 Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2019-05-28 02:13:31
China 10 100 1000M Single Fiber Optic Media Converter SM 1310nm / 1550nm SC Port factory

10 100 1000M Single Fiber Optic Media Converter SM 1310nm / 1550nm SC Port

10 100 1000M Single Fiber Optic Media Converter SM 1310nm / 1550nm SC Port Description 10/100/1000M Single Fiber SM 1310/1550nm Gigabit Media Converter SC Port 20-80km manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2019-05-28 02:25:20
China Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 10 100 1000M Dual Fiber SM Or MM factory

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 10 100 1000M Dual Fiber SM Or MM

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 10 100 1000M Dual Fiber SM Or MM Description Dual Fiber 10/100/1000M Base Fiber Optic Media Converters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited have SM, MM type ... Read More
2019-05-28 02:19:49
China 10 Gigabit Copper Fiber Optic Media Converter 10G Base T To 10G Base R factory

10 Gigabit Copper Fiber Optic Media Converter 10G Base T To 10G Base R

10 Gigabit Copper Fiber Optic Media Converter 10G Base T To 10G Base R Description 10G Base-T to 10G Base-R 10 Gigabit Copper to Fiber Media Converter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is equipped ... Read More
2019-05-28 15:12:13
China SFP Slot Fiber Optic Media Converter 1x 10 100 1000Base-T RJ45 To 1x 1000Base-X factory

SFP Slot Fiber Optic Media Converter 1x 10 100 1000Base-T RJ45 To 1x 1000Base-X

SFP Slot Fiber Optic Media Converter 1x 10 100 1000Base-T RJ45 To 1x 1000Base-X Description 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot Gigabit Media Converter manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2019-05-28 16:04:28
Page 1 of 1