Home ProductsChina sma fiber optic connector
Customer Reviews
The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

sma fiber optic connector online manufacture

(49)
buy Mini LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector 5.25mm Pitch Easy Assembly Compact Design online manufacturer

Mini LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector 5.25mm Pitch Easy Assembly Compact Design

Mini LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector 5.25mm Pitch Blue Beige Aqua Color Optional Description Mini LC fiber optic connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed with a narrow ferrule pitch ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:08
buy Indoor Usage SC / APC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable Termination online manufacturer

Indoor Usage SC / APC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable Termination

SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector for FTTH Drop Cable Assembly Description SC/APC Fiber Optic Drop Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used to be terminated on FTTH drop cable. This ... Read More
2020-06-15 10:16:23
buy Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Pre Assembled SC / APC Fast Connectors online manufacturer

Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Pre Assembled SC / APC Fast Connectors

Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Pre Assembled SC / APC Fast Connectors Description SC/PC, SC/APC fast connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited makes fiber terminations fast, easy and ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:01
buy PEI Housing Material  Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Short Boot For 1.2mm Cable online manufacturer

PEI Housing Material Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Short Boot For 1.2mm Cable

1.2mm LC Fiber Optic Connector Description 1.2mm LC Fiber Optic Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are much smaller in size compared to 2.0mm LC fiber optic connectors, but they are ... Read More
2020-06-15 10:16:24
buy Duplex LC Fullaxs Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Ruggedised Sealing System For 4.8mm Cable online manufacturer

Duplex LC Fullaxs Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Ruggedised Sealing System For 4.8mm Cable

Duplex LC Fullaxs Waterproof Connector Ruggedised Sealing System for 4.8mm Cable Description Duplex LC Fullaxs connector supplied by ANC International Co., Limited is commonly used in some Ericsson Remote Radio ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:08
buy SMA Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 200um 400um 1000um Hexagon Or Round Shape online manufacturer

SMA Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 200um 400um 1000um Hexagon Or Round Shape

SMA Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 200um 400um 1000um Hexagon Or Round Shape Description 126-130um or 200um or 400um or 1000um Customized SMA Fiber Patch Cord Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:04
buy Field Installable Fiber Patch Cord Connectors MM SC/PC Fast Speed For 0.9/3.0mm Cable online manufacturer

Field Installable Fiber Patch Cord Connectors MM SC/PC Fast Speed For 0.9/3.0mm Cable

Field Installable Fiber Optic Connectors MM SC/PC Fast Speed For 0.9/3.0mm Cable Description MM SC/PC fast connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are factory pre-polished, field-installable ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:07
buy SC Field Assembly Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Round Shape For 0.9mm 3mm Drop Cable online manufacturer

SC Field Assembly Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Round Shape For 0.9mm 3mm Drop Cable

SC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Connectors for 0.9mm 3mm and drop cable Description SC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Connector for 0.9mm 3mm and drop cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is an ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:05
buy LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Connectors High Density For 2.0mm SM MM OM3 OM4 Cable online manufacturer

LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Connectors High Density For 2.0mm SM MM OM3 OM4 Cable

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector for 2.0mm SM, MM, OM3, OM4 Cable Description LC duplex fiber optic connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has a pull-proof design and small size perfect for ... Read More
2020-06-01 19:11:59
buy 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SM MM Simplex Duplex SC SCAPC online manufacturer

0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SM MM Simplex Duplex SC SCAPC

0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SM MM Simplex Duplex SC SCAPC Description SM MM OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex SC SCAPC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:02
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

Leave a message

We will call you back soon!