Home Productsfiber transceiver module online manufacturer
Customer Reviews
The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber transceiver module online manufacture

(40)
buy 100G QSFP28 LR4 Fiber Transceiver Module online manufacturer

100G QSFP28 LR4 Fiber Transceiver Module

LC 10km Fiber Optic Transceiver 100G Base LR4 QSFP28 SM 1310nm 4 LAN WDM Channels Description Cisco Compatible 100G Base LR4 QSFP28 SM 1310nm LC 10km Transceiver Module manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2021-02-26 17:46:46
buy SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 10Gbps SM 1310nm 10KM 10GBASE LR online manufacturer

SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 10Gbps SM 1310nm 10KM 10GBASE LR

SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 10Gbps SM 1310nm 10KM 10GBASE LR Description Cisco Compatible 10Gbps SM 1310nm 10KM SFP+ LR Optical Transceiver manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a high ... Read More
2019-05-28 04:32:51
buy LC DDM Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Cisco 40G QSFP+ LR4 SM 1310nm 10km online manufacturer

LC DDM Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Cisco 40G QSFP+ LR4 SM 1310nm 10km

LC DDM Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Cisco 40G QSFP+ LR4 SM 1310nm 10km Description Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP+ LR4 SM 1310nm 10km LC DDM Transceiver Module manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a ... Read More
2019-05-28 04:31:44
buy 10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel online manufacturer

10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel

10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel Description XFP-10GB-LR manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) ... Read More
2019-05-28 04:41:44
buy SMF 1310nm 10km Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH online manufacturer

SMF 1310nm 10km Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Description The Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible transceiver provides a high performance and cost-effective small form factor pluggable ... Read More
2020-03-13 16:01:30
buy 1310nm Wavelength Fiber Transceiver Module LC Duplex Connector Cisco Compatible online manufacturer

1310nm Wavelength Fiber Transceiver Module LC Duplex Connector Cisco Compatible

25G SFP28 ER SM 1310nm 40km Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco Compatible Description 25G SFP28 ER single-mode transceiver is SFP28 module for duplex optical data communications support up to 28.05Gb/s. It is with ... Read More
2020-03-24 16:38:14
buy 25G SFP28 SR Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module online manufacturer

25G SFP28 SR Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

25G SFP28 SR Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module Description Cisco Juniper Compatible 25G SFP28 SR 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is ... Read More
2019-05-28 04:40:34
buy HP Alcatel Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10G XFP-SR XFP MM 850nm 300m online manufacturer

HP Alcatel Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10G XFP-SR XFP MM 850nm 300m

HP Alcatel Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10G XFP-SR XFP MM 850nm 300m Description XFP-10GB-SR manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi... Read More
2019-05-28 04:35:06
buy 30m Cisco Fiber Sfp Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module online manufacturer

30m Cisco Fiber Sfp Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module

30m Cisco Fiber Sfp Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module Description SFP+ 10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module Reach 30m Cisco Compatible manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited ... Read More
2019-05-28 04:29:43
buy 1.25G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver Module 1310/1490/1550nm 20km 40km 80km LC Connector online manufacturer

1.25G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver Module 1310/1490/1550nm 20km 40km 80km LC Connector

1.25G SFP Bidi Transceiver 1310/1490/1550nm 20km 40km 80km LC Connector Description 1.25G SFP Bidi transceiver is intended mainly for connecting high-speed hubs, Ethernet switches, and routers together in ... Read More
2020-03-13 16:01:30
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|