Home Productsoptical transceiver module online manufacturer
Customer Reviews
The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

optical transceiver module online manufacture

(40)
buy 10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel online manufacturer

10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel

10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel Description XFP-10GB-LR manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) ... Read More
2019-05-28 04:41:44
buy HP Alcatel Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10G XFP-SR XFP MM 850nm 300m online manufacturer

HP Alcatel Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10G XFP-SR XFP MM 850nm 300m

HP Alcatel Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10G XFP-SR XFP MM 850nm 300m Description XFP-10GB-SR manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi... Read More
2019-05-28 04:35:06
buy 1.25G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver Module 1310/1490/1550nm 20km 40km 80km LC Connector online manufacturer

1.25G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver Module 1310/1490/1550nm 20km 40km 80km LC Connector

1.25G SFP Bidi Transceiver 1310/1490/1550nm 20km 40km 80km LC Connector Description 1.25G SFP Bidi transceiver is intended mainly for connecting high-speed hubs, Ethernet switches, and routers together in ... Read More
2020-03-13 16:01:30
buy 25G SFP28 LR SM Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km For Industrial Temperature online manufacturer

25G SFP28 LR SM Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km For Industrial Temperature

25G SFP28 LR SM 1310nm 10km Fiber Optic Transceiver For Industrial Temperature Description 25G SFP28 LR single-mode 1310nm 10km transceiver is SFP28 module for duplex optical data communications support up to ... Read More
2020-03-24 16:38:14
buy 25G SFP28 SR Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module online manufacturer

25G SFP28 SR Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

25G SFP28 SR Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module Description Cisco Juniper Compatible 25G SFP28 SR 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is ... Read More
2019-05-28 04:40:34
buy 25G CWDM SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver 1271~1331nm SMF 10KM DDM Supported online manufacturer

25G CWDM SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver 1271~1331nm SMF 10KM DDM Supported

25G CWDM SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver 1271~1331nm SMF 10KM DDM Description Cisco compatible 25G CWDM SFP28 fiber optic transceiver module manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed for use with ... Read More
2020-02-11 15:37:59
buy 850nm Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

850nm Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver

MPO 100m Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 100G Base SR4 QSFP28 MMF 850nm Description Cisco Compatible 100GBase SR4 QSFP28 MMF 850nm MPO 100m Transceiver Module manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a ... Read More
2021-02-26 17:47:55
buy 850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible online manufacturer

850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible

1.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible Description The 1G SFP SX transceiver is a high performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable SFP multimode transceiver module ... Read More
2020-04-10 09:46:26
buy HP Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF 850nm 300m online manufacturer

HP Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF 850nm 300m

HP Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF 850nm 300m Description HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module MMF 850nm 300m LC manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is ... Read More
2019-05-28 04:30:37
buy Compact CSFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 2 Channel Bidi SMF 20km Duplex LC Connector online manufacturer

Compact CSFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 2 Channel Bidi SMF 20km Duplex LC Connector

1.25G Compact CSFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 2 Channel Bidi SMF 20km Description 1.25G CSFP Fiber Optic Transceiver manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is compatible with the Compact Small Form- Factor ... Read More
2020-02-11 15:37:59
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|