Home Productsvariable optical attenuator online manufacturer
Customer Reviews
The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

variable optical attenuator online manufacture

(16)
buy SC PC SC APC Voa Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Adapter Type online manufacturer

SC PC SC APC Voa Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Adapter Type

SC PC SC APC Voa Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Adapter Type Description Single Mode Adapter Type SC PC SC APC 0-30dB Variable Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has a ... Read More
2019-05-23 03:27:56
buy In Line Variable Fixed Optical Attenuator 850nm MM 50/125 62.5/125 With LC Connectors online manufacturer

In Line Variable Fixed Optical Attenuator 850nm MM 50/125 62.5/125 With LC Connectors

850nm MM 50/125 or 62.5/125 In-line Variable Optical Attenuator With LC Connectors Description 0.8~40dB MM 50/125 or 62.5/125 In-line Variable Optical Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:14:26
buy LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 6dB 10dB 1310nm / 1550nm Test Wavelength online manufacturer

LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 6dB 10dB 1310nm / 1550nm Test Wavelength

LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 6dB 10dB 1310nm / 1550nm Test Wavelength Description Single Mode 5dB, 6dB,10dB LC APC Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used ... Read More
2020-04-02 09:36:20
buy Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Female Fixed Bulkhead 5dB 10dB online manufacturer

Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Female Fixed Bulkhead 5dB 10dB

5dB 10dB E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Female Fixed Bulkhead Description: E2000 Female to female bulkhead Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited provides a fixed level of ... Read More
2020-02-11 15:25:09
buy LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB 62.5/125 50/125 OM3 Customized online manufacturer

LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB 62.5/125 50/125 OM3 Customized

3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode 62.5/125 or 50/125 or OM3 Description: Multimode LC/PC Male-female Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used to reduce ... Read More
2020-03-02 10:02:25
buy SM / PC LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Female Fixed 3dB 5dB 7dB Plastic online manufacturer

SM / PC LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Female Fixed 3dB 5dB 7dB Plastic

SM LC PC LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Female Fixed 3dB 5dB 7dB Description: 3dB 5dB 7dB LC Female-Female Fixed Bulkhead Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited provides ... Read More
2020-03-24 16:14:33
buy Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 0-25dB Fixed Male Female MU online manufacturer

Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 0-25dB Fixed Male Female MU

Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 0-25dB Fixed Male Female MU Description: Plastic Housing Single Mode 0-25dB Fixed Male-Female MU Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2022-03-18 10:03:42
buy Network SC PC SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Female Fixed Bulkhead online manufacturer

Network SC PC SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Female Fixed Bulkhead

Network SC PC SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Female Fixed Bulkhead Description: 2dB 5dB 10dB Female-Female Fixed Bulkhead SC PC SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2022-03-18 10:01:47
buy FC/UPC Male To FC/APC Female 1310nm Fiber Optic Attenuator online manufacturer

FC/UPC Male To FC/APC Female 1310nm Fiber Optic Attenuator

Single Mode FC/UPC Male to FC/APC Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 0dB Description: FC/UPC Male to FC/APC Female Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a component installed in a ... Read More
2020-06-09 18:12:19
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC PC SC APC For Optical Margin Testing online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC PC SC APC For Optical Margin Testing

Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC PC SC APC For Optical Margin Testing Description: 0dB 5dB 8dB 10dB Single mode Male-female SC PC SC APC fiber optic attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2020-02-02 16:28:39
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|