Home ProductsChina fiber optic jumper
Customer Reviews
The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic jumper online manufacture

(47)
buy Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 16 Core With 2.0mm SM SC LC Connector online manufacturer

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 16 Core With 2.0mm SM SC LC Connector

16 Core Multi-fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2.0mm SM SC LC Connector Description Pre-terminated Multi-fiber Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is becoming more popular for fiber ... Read More
2020-06-12 18:28:29
buy Curl Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM G657B3 Simplex 3 Meters With SC LC FC Connectors online manufacturer

Curl Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM G657B3 Simplex 3 Meters With SC LC FC Connectors

Curl Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G657B3 Simplex with SC LC FC Connectors 3 Meters Description Curl Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a new wiring system for home networks ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:14
buy Female ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof 10M 20M Length For FTTA online manufacturer

Female ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof 10M 20M Length For FTTA

FTTA Armored CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Singlemode LC LC 30Meter Description ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed for the fiber to antenna (FTTA) ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:21
buy Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cord OM5 Lime Green 100Gb LC To LC Durable online manufacturer

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cord OM5 Lime Green 100Gb LC To LC Durable

OM5 Lime Green 100Gb LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cord Description OM5 Lime Green 100Gb LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is ... Read More
2020-06-15 10:09:19
buy Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket With LC SC FC ST MU Connectors online manufacturer

Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket With LC SC FC ST MU Connectors

Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LC SC FC ST MU Connectors Description Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord (MCP) manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used typically when client ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:09
buy LC Loopback Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Testing SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Optional online manufacturer

LC Loopback Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Testing SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Optional

LC Fiber Optic Loopback Test Cable Available in SM, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5 Cable Description: LC Fiber Optic Loopback Test Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is available in SM, OM1, OM2, OM3... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:09
buy Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ To LC OM1 OM2 Fiber LSZH Jacket 1 Meter online manufacturer

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ To LC OM1 OM2 Fiber LSZH Jacket 1 Meter

MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber LSZH Jacket 1 Meter Description Duplex 50/125 or 62.5/125 MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a cost... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:11
buy LSZH PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex MM LC SC FC ST Connector Durable online manufacturer

LSZH PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex MM LC SC FC ST Connector Durable

White Color Orange Color Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex MM LC SC FC ST Connector Description MM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is specially designed for fast ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:15
buy PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core IP67 Outdoor SM MM For 3G 4G Base Station online manufacturer

PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core IP67 Outdoor SM MM For 3G 4G Base Station

PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core IP67 Outdoor SM or MM for 3G 4G Base Station Description IP67 Outdoor PDLC-LC or FC fiber optic patch cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is widely used for ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:16
buy NSN Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM MM CPRI Angled / Straight LC Boot online manufacturer

NSN Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM MM CPRI Angled / Straight LC Boot

NSN Boot Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM MM CPRI Outdoor Cable Description The NSN boot Duplex LC patch cord is available with 90 degree or straight boot to connect the Nokia Simens RRH panels.The fiber ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:16
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

Leave a message

We will call you back soon!