Home Productsdwdm module online manufacturer
Customer Reviews
The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

dwdm module online manufacture

(24)
buy Transmission 1Ch CWDM DWDM OADM Module Optical Add / Drop Multiplexer online manufacturer

Transmission 1Ch CWDM DWDM OADM Module Optical Add / Drop Multiplexer

Transmission 1Ch CWDM DWDM OADM Module Optical Add / Drop Multiplexer Description 1ch CWDM OADM module manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a passive optical multiplexer /demultiplexer designed to ... Read More
2019-05-28 01:40:51
buy 25G DWDM SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver Ch21-Ch60 SMF 10KM Multi - Rate Supported online manufacturer

25G DWDM SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver Ch21-Ch60 SMF 10KM Multi - Rate Supported

25G DWDM SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver Ch21 to Ch60 SMF 10KM Multi-rate Supported Description 25G DWDM SFP28 LR transceiver is designed for 25G Ethernet and CPRI/eCPRI links reach up to 10km over Single-Mode ... Read More
2020-03-24 16:38:14
buy 40CH DWDM Athermal AWG Module online manufacturer

40CH DWDM Athermal AWG Module

16CH 24CH 32CH 40CH 100G DWDM Multiplexer DeMultiplexer Athermal AWG Description Athermal AWG(AAWG) have equivalent performance to standard Thermal AWG(TAWG) but require no electrical power for stabilization. ... Read More
2021-02-26 17:43:39
buy Cisco HP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ C Band DWDM C17-C61 80KM LC Duplex online manufacturer

Cisco HP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ C Band DWDM C17-C61 80KM LC Duplex

Cisco HP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ C Band DWDM C17-C61 80KM LC Duplex Description Cisco HP Compatible 10G SFP+ C-Band DWDM C17-C61 80KM Fiber Optic Transceiver manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2019-05-28 04:39:05
buy 3 Ports Optical Mux Demux 100Ghz 200Ghz 1x2 DWDM Device FC/APC Connector ITU Channel online manufacturer

3 Ports Optical Mux Demux 100Ghz 200Ghz 1x2 DWDM Device FC/APC Connector ITU Channel

100Ghz 200Ghz 1x2 DWDM Device 3 Ports with FC/APC Connector any ITU Channel Description 100GHz/200GHz 1x2 wavelength multiplexer utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal ... Read More
2020-03-24 16:43:27
buy 4ch 8ch 16ch 18ch WDM MUX DEMUX In 1U 19" Rack Monitor Port / Upgrade Port online manufacturer

4ch 8ch 16ch 18ch WDM MUX DEMUX In 1U 19" Rack Monitor Port / Upgrade Port

4ch 8ch 16ch 18ch WDM MUX DEMUX In 1U 19" Rack Monitor Port / Upgrade Port Description 4ch 8ch 16ch 18ch CWDM MUX DEMUX in 1U 19" Rack with LC/PC SC/APC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited ... Read More
2019-05-28 01:52:54
buy Dual Fiber WDM MUX DEMUX 4 Channel 8 Channel With SCAPC LC FC Connector online manufacturer

Dual Fiber WDM MUX DEMUX 4 Channel 8 Channel With SCAPC LC FC Connector

Dual Fiber WDM MUX DEMUX 4 Channel 8 Channel With SCAPC LC FC Connector Description Dual Fiber 4ch 8ch CWDM MUX DEMUX in LGX Box with LC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is based on ... Read More
2019-05-28 01:39:40
buy 1310nm Wavelength Fiber Transceiver Module LC Duplex Connector Cisco Compatible online manufacturer

1310nm Wavelength Fiber Transceiver Module LC Duplex Connector Cisco Compatible

25G SFP28 ER SM 1310nm 40km Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco Compatible Description 25G SFP28 ER single-mode transceiver is SFP28 module for duplex optical data communications support up to 28.05Gb/s. It is with ... Read More
2020-03-24 16:38:14
buy 25G SFP28 LR SM Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km For Industrial Temperature online manufacturer

25G SFP28 LR SM Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km For Industrial Temperature

25G SFP28 LR SM 1310nm 10km Fiber Optic Transceiver For Industrial Temperature Description 25G SFP28 LR single-mode 1310nm 10km transceiver is SFP28 module for duplex optical data communications support up to ... Read More
2020-03-24 16:38:14
buy LC Connector WDM MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 4 Channel Bidi In ABS Box Packing online manufacturer

LC Connector WDM MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 4 Channel Bidi In ABS Box Packing

LC Connector WDM MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 4 Channel Bidi In ABS Box Packing Description Single Fiber 4ch Bidi CWDM MUX DEMUX with LC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is part of our xWDM ... Read More
2019-05-28 01:56:26
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|