Home Productssma fiber optic connector online manufacturer
Customer Reviews
The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

sma fiber optic connector online manufacture

(50)
buy Simplex SC Shutter Optical Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Ends Without Flange online manufacturer

Simplex SC Shutter Optical Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Ends Without Flange

Simplex SC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter without Flange Description Simplex SC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is the optimal solution for dust and light protection. The ... Read More
2020-02-24 16:48:50
buy Green Aqua Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapters With Internal Shutter Flanged online manufacturer

Green Aqua Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapters With Internal Shutter Flanged

Green Aqua Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapters With Internal Shutter Flanged Description Flanged Blue Green Aqua Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter with Internal Shutter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is ... Read More
2021-02-25 15:07:56
buy SC/APC-SC/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, G652D G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Optional online manufacturer

SC/APC-SC/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, G652D G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Optional

SC/APC-SC/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, G652D G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Optional Description SM G652D G657A1 G657A2 SC/APC-SC/APC Duplex Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has low ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:02
buy PC Housing Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Flanged / Flangeless Simplex SC Side Shutter online manufacturer

PC Housing Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Flanged / Flangeless Simplex SC Side Shutter

SC Side Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Flanged And Flangeless Simplex Description SC Side Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited comes with outer shutter to prevent harmful ... Read More
2020-04-10 09:48:19
buy Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter Flangeless One Body Design With Ceramic Sleeve Inside online manufacturer

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter Flangeless One Body Design With Ceramic Sleeve Inside

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter Flangeless One-body Design with Ceramic Sleeve Inside Description Flangeless Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is constructed to allow ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:12:38
buy OM4 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Simplex Cutout Flanged Violet Color online manufacturer

OM4 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Simplex Cutout Flanged Violet Color

OM4 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Simplex Cutout, Flanged Violet Color Description OM4 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter with SC simplex shape manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited can be mounted in ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:12:38
buy G652D G657A1 G657A2 SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Diameter online manufacturer

G652D G657A1 G657A2 SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Diameter

G652D G657A1 G657A2 SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Diameter Description SM G652D G657A1 G657A2 1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm SC/APC-SC/APC Duplex Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited ... Read More
2020-06-12 18:29:46
buy High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customized 200um 400μm 600μm 1000μm Core NA 0.22 online manufacturer

High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customized 200um 400μm 600μm 1000μm Core NA 0.22

High Power Fiber Optic Patch cord , 200um, 400m, 600m or 1000m Core , NA 0.22 Description High Power Fiber Optic Patch cords manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are specifically for high power ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:12
buy SM MM Bare Optic Fiber Adapter Square Shape FC SC LC ST SMA Optional Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

SM MM Bare Optic Fiber Adapter Square Shape FC SC LC ST SMA Optional Low Insertion Loss

SM MM Bare Fiber Optic Adapters Square Shape FC, SC, LC, ST, SMA Optional Description Bare Fiber Adapters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are used as a medium to connect bare fiber to fiber ... Read More
2020-02-18 10:57:26
buy MTRJ To MTRJ Optical Fiber Adapter Duplex Channel With SC Simplex Mounting Hole online manufacturer

MTRJ To MTRJ Optical Fiber Adapter Duplex Channel With SC Simplex Mounting Hole

MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapters, Duplex, with SC Simplex Mounting Hole Description Duplex MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapters with SC Simplex Mounting Hole manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited can fit ... Read More
2019-12-19 10:44:47
Page 5 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|