Home ProductsChina mpo trunk cable
Customer Reviews
The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

mpo trunk cable online manufacture

(29)
buy 48 Fiber MTP MPO Trunk Cable Assembly 100% Interferemeter Pass SM OM3 OM4 OM5 Optional online manufacturer

48 Fiber MTP MPO Trunk Cable Assembly 100% Interferemeter Pass SM OM3 OM4 OM5 Optional

48 Fiber MTP MPO Trunk Cable Assembly, SM, OM3, OM4, OM5 Optional Description: 48 Fiber MTP MPO Trunk Cable Assembly manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is most commonly used in establishing backend ... Read More
2019-12-30 21:40:30
buy 24F 48F 72F 96F 144F MPO Cable Assemblies MPO To MPO Trunk Cable Assembly online manufacturer

24F 48F 72F 96F 144F MPO Cable Assemblies MPO To MPO Trunk Cable Assembly

24F 48F 72F 96F 144F MPO Cable Assemblies MPO To MPO Trunk Cable Assembly Description: 12F 24F 48F 72F 96F 144F MTP/MPO to MPO Trunk Cable Assembly manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed for ... Read More
2020-06-15 10:05:08
buy MTP MPO Trunk Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies High Density 96F 144F 50M 100M 200M online manufacturer

MTP MPO Trunk Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies High Density 96F 144F 50M 100M 200M

High Density 96F 144F MTP MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies Description: 96F 144F MTP MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are high density multi-stranded cables which form the ... Read More
2019-12-19 11:10:43
buy 24F MPO to 2x 12F MPO Y Cable Assembly available in SM OM3 OM4 OM5 Cable online manufacturer

24F MPO to 2x 12F MPO Y Cable Assembly available in SM OM3 OM4 OM5 Cable

24F MPO to 2x 12F MPO Y Cable Assembly available in SM OM3 OM4 OM5 Cable Description: 24F MPO to 2x 12F MPO Y Cable Assembly manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is available in SM OM3 OM4 OM5 cable ... Read More
2019-12-19 11:10:43
buy Low Loss SM MPO To MPO Truck Cable Assembly 8 Fiber Type A Or B Polarity online manufacturer

Low Loss SM MPO To MPO Truck Cable Assembly 8 Fiber Type A Or B Polarity

Low Loss SM MPO To MPO Truck Cable Assembly 8 Fiber Type A Or B Polarity Description: Low loss SM 12 Fiber 24 Fiber MPO to MPO Truck Cable Assembly manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited provides lower ... Read More
2019-05-08 17:16:02
buy MTP To MTP Elite Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH SM 24 Fiber 3.0mm Mini Jacket online manufacturer

MTP To MTP Elite Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH SM 24 Fiber 3.0mm Mini Jacket

LSZH SM 24 Fiber 3.0mm mini Jacket MTP to MTP Elite Trunk Cable 10m Description: A singlemode low loss version of the MTP connector is achieved by using more precise MT 8-fiber ferrules and guide pins. The ... Read More
2019-11-13 18:07:57
buy 8M Digital Fiber Optic Cable LSZH OM4 50/125 Violet MTP Female Type B Elite Trunk Wire online manufacturer

8M Digital Fiber Optic Cable LSZH OM4 50/125 Violet MTP Female Type B Elite Trunk Wire

LSZH OM4 50/125 Violet 12 Fiber MTP Female Type B Elite Trunk Cable 8 Meters Description: LSZH OM4 50/125 Violet 12 Fiber MTP Female Type B Elite Trunk Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a ... Read More
2019-11-13 18:07:57
buy SM OM3 OM4 MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Customized For 40G 100G Cabling online manufacturer

SM OM3 OM4 MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Customized For 40G 100G Cabling

Customized SM OM3 OM4 MTP MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies for 40G 100G Cabling Description: MPO stands for Multiple-fiber Push-On/Pull-Off, it is a connector standard, meets IEC 61754-7; MTP stands for Multifiber ... Read More
2019-11-13 18:07:57
buy 12F 24F MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Custom Lengths Low Loss With Flexi Angle Boot online manufacturer

12F 24F MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Custom Lengths Low Loss With Flexi Angle Boot

12F 24F FlexiBend MTP MPO Fiber Cable Assemblies with Flexi Angle Boot Description: 12F 24F FlexiBend MTP MPO Fiber Cable Assemblies manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are intended for use in ... Read More
2019-12-19 11:10:43
buy 288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable , 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Steel online manufacturer

288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable , 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Steel

288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable in 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Description: 3U 19" high density MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a full LGX compatible ... Read More
2020-03-30 17:35:00
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|

Leave a Message

We will call you back soon!