Home ProductsChina lc duplex adapter
Customer Reviews
The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

lc duplex adapter online manufacture

(63)
buy OM4 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Simplex Cutout Flanged Violet Color online manufacturer

OM4 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Simplex Cutout Flanged Violet Color

OM4 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Simplex Cutout, Flanged Violet Color Description OM4 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter with SC simplex shape manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited can be mounted in ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:12:38
buy PC Housing LC Quad Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapters online manufacturer

PC Housing LC Quad Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapters

LC Quad Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Green Beige Aqua Violet Color Optional Description LC Quad Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed for high-density ... Read More
2020-06-09 18:08:04
buy Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter Flangeless One Body Design With Ceramic Sleeve Inside online manufacturer

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter Flangeless One Body Design With Ceramic Sleeve Inside

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter Flangeless One-body Design with Ceramic Sleeve Inside Description Flangeless Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is constructed to allow ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:12:38
buy Green Aqua Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapters With Internal Shutter Flanged online manufacturer

Green Aqua Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapters With Internal Shutter Flanged

Green Aqua Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapters With Internal Shutter Flanged Description Flanged Blue Green Aqua Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter with Internal Shutter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is ... Read More
2020-06-15 10:14:32
buy SC Male To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters Plastic Material Simplex / Duplex Optional online manufacturer

SC Male To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters Plastic Material Simplex / Duplex Optional

SC Male to LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters, SM / MM Optional , Simplex / Duplex Optional Description SC Male to LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited inexpensively adapt ... Read More
2019-12-30 16:30:04
buy 4 Port LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter 0.1dB Ceramic Sleeve SUS304 Metal Clip With Flange online manufacturer

4 Port LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter 0.1dB Ceramic Sleeve SUS304 Metal Clip With Flange

Less than 0.1dB 4 Port LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange Description LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed for high-density applications. The Quad LC ... Read More
2019-12-19 10:44:47
buy OM4 OM3 SM SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters Flanged With Transparent Dust Cap online manufacturer

OM4 OM3 SM SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters Flanged With Transparent Dust Cap

OM4 OM3 SM SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters Flanged With Transparent Dust Cap Description SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter flanged manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed to connect two duplex SC ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:12:38
buy SC Duplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter Flangeless Ceramic Sleeve SUS304 Metal Clip online manufacturer

SC Duplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter Flangeless Ceramic Sleeve SUS304 Metal Clip

SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Flangeless Blue Beige Green Aqua Violet Color Optional Description Flangeless SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed to connect ... Read More
2020-02-11 15:08:11
buy FC Male To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters SM MM62.5 MM50 Optional Simplex Type online manufacturer

FC Male To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters SM MM62.5 MM50 Optional Simplex Type

FC Male to LC Female Fiber Optic Adapter SM or MM62.5 or MM50 Optional Description FC Male to LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a regular type fiber-embedded ... Read More
2020-03-24 16:34:51
buy Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Blue Beige Green Aqua Violet Color online manufacturer

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Blue Beige Green Aqua Violet Color

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Blue Beige Green Aqua Violet Color Description Blue Beige Green Aqua Violet Color Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed for ... Read More
2019-05-08 15:57:02
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|

Leave a message

We will call you back soon!