Home ProductsChina fiber optic cable connectors
Customer Reviews
The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic cable connectors online manufacture

(214)
buy SMA Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 200um 400um 1000um Hexagon Or Round Shape online manufacturer

SMA Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 200um 400um 1000um Hexagon Or Round Shape

SMA Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 200um 400um 1000um Hexagon Or Round Shape Description 126-130um or 200um or 400um or 1000um Customized SMA Fiber Patch Cord Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:04
buy Simplex E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single / Multi Mode Ceramic Ferrule online manufacturer

Simplex E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single / Multi Mode Ceramic Ferrule

Simplex E2000 Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Available in Single Mode and Multi Mode Description Simplex E2000 Fiber Optic Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is an important component used in ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:06
buy PEI Housing Material  Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Short Boot For 1.2mm Cable online manufacturer

PEI Housing Material Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Short Boot For 1.2mm Cable

1.2mm LC Fiber Optic Connector Description 1.2mm LC Fiber Optic Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are much smaller in size compared to 2.0mm LC fiber optic connectors, but they are ... Read More
2020-06-15 10:16:24
buy Duplex LC Fullaxs Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Ruggedised Sealing System For 4.8mm Cable online manufacturer

Duplex LC Fullaxs Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Ruggedised Sealing System For 4.8mm Cable

Duplex LC Fullaxs Waterproof Connector Ruggedised Sealing System for 4.8mm Cable Description Duplex LC Fullaxs connector supplied by ANC International Co., Limited is commonly used in some Ericsson Remote Radio ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:08
buy Reliable Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Splice - On Hot Melt SC/APC SC/PC Optional online manufacturer

Reliable Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Splice - On Hot Melt SC/APC SC/PC Optional

SC Splice-on Fiber Optic Connectors Hot Melt SC/APC SC/PC Optional Description SC Splice-on Fiber Optic Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited provide a convenient low loss alternative to ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:05
buy FTTH Field Assembly Quick Connector LC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors online manufacturer

FTTH Field Assembly Quick Connector LC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors

FTTH Field Assembly Quick Connector LC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors Description FTTH Field Assembly Quick Connector LC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:04
buy SC Field Assembly Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Round Shape For 0.9mm 3mm Drop Cable online manufacturer

SC Field Assembly Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Round Shape For 0.9mm 3mm Drop Cable

SC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Connectors for 0.9mm 3mm and drop cable Description SC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Connector for 0.9mm 3mm and drop cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is an ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:05
buy Field Installable Fiber Patch Cord Connectors MM SC/PC Fast Speed For 0.9/3.0mm Cable online manufacturer

Field Installable Fiber Patch Cord Connectors MM SC/PC Fast Speed For 0.9/3.0mm Cable

Field Installable Fiber Optic Connectors MM SC/PC Fast Speed For 0.9/3.0mm Cable Description MM SC/PC fast connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are factory pre-polished, field-installable ... Read More
2020-04-10 18:15:07
buy Pre Polished Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SM SC/PC Fast Speed For 0.9/3.0mm Cable online manufacturer

Pre Polished Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SM SC/PC Fast Speed For 0.9/3.0mm Cable

Pre-polished Fiber Optic Connector SM SC/PC Fast Connectors for 0.9/3.0mm Cable Description SM SC/PC fast connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are factory pre-polished, field-installable ... Read More
2020-06-15 10:16:22
buy Cisco Compatible Fiber Optic Cable 25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable online manufacturer

Cisco Compatible Fiber Optic Cable 25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable

Cisco Compatible Fiber Optic Cable 25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable Description Cisco Compatible 1 to 100 Meters 25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is direct... Read More
2020-04-04 15:05:31
Page 1 of 22|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|

Leave a message

We will call you back soon!