Home Productscwdm module online manufacturer
Customer Reviews
The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

cwdm module online manufacture

(31)
buy Low Loss WDM MUX DEMUX Module 4ch 8ch Mini Type 900um Pigtail RoHS Compliant online manufacturer

Low Loss WDM MUX DEMUX Module 4ch 8ch Mini Type 900um Pigtail RoHS Compliant

Low Loss WDM MUX DEMUX Module 4ch 8ch Mini Type 900um Pigtail RoHS Compliant Description Low Loss 4ch 8ch Mini Type CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 900um Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited provides ... Read More
2019-05-28 02:00:37
buy Passive Optical Networks WDM PON Modules For GPON XGS-PON  NG-PON2 OTDR online manufacturer

Passive Optical Networks WDM PON Modules For GPON XGS-PON NG-PON2 OTDR

Passive Optical Networks WDM PON Modules For GPON XGS-PON NG-PON2 OTDR Description Passive optical networks (PON) are the most attractive and extensively studied solutions for optical access technologies. ... Read More
2019-05-28 02:03:23
buy 8 Channel Cwdm Mux Demux Module online manufacturer

8 Channel Cwdm Mux Demux Module

1x8 CWDM MUX DEMUX Module ABS Box 1470nm - 1610nm For Access Network System Description 1x8 CWDM DEMUX Module ABS box 1470-1610nm with SC/APC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is based on ... Read More
2021-02-26 17:44:43
buy Transmission 1Ch CWDM DWDM OADM Module Optical Add / Drop Multiplexer online manufacturer

Transmission 1Ch CWDM DWDM OADM Module Optical Add / Drop Multiplexer

Transmission 1Ch CWDM DWDM OADM Module Optical Add / Drop Multiplexer Description 1ch CWDM OADM module manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a passive optical multiplexer /demultiplexer designed to ... Read More
2019-05-28 01:40:51
buy 4ch 8ch 16ch 18ch WDM MUX DEMUX In 1U 19" Rack Monitor Port / Upgrade Port online manufacturer

4ch 8ch 16ch 18ch WDM MUX DEMUX In 1U 19" Rack Monitor Port / Upgrade Port

4ch 8ch 16ch 18ch WDM MUX DEMUX In 1U 19" Rack Monitor Port / Upgrade Port Description 4ch 8ch 16ch 18ch CWDM MUX DEMUX in 1U 19" Rack with LC/PC SC/APC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited ... Read More
2019-05-28 01:52:54
buy Dual Fiber WDM MUX DEMUX 4 Channel 8 Channel With SCAPC LC FC Connector online manufacturer

Dual Fiber WDM MUX DEMUX 4 Channel 8 Channel With SCAPC LC FC Connector

Dual Fiber WDM MUX DEMUX 4 Channel 8 Channel With SCAPC LC FC Connector Description Dual Fiber 4ch 8ch CWDM MUX DEMUX in LGX Box with LC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is based on ... Read More
2019-05-28 01:39:40
buy 25G CWDM SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver 1271~1331nm SMF 10KM DDM Supported online manufacturer

25G CWDM SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver 1271~1331nm SMF 10KM DDM Supported

25G CWDM SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver 1271~1331nm SMF 10KM DDM Description Cisco compatible 25G CWDM SFP28 fiber optic transceiver module manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed for use with ... Read More
2020-02-11 15:37:59
buy 10G CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

10G CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver

SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 40km Cisco Compatible 10G CWDM 1270nm - 1610nm Description Cisco Compatible 10G CWDM 1270-1610nm SFP+ Transceiver Module 40km manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are based on ... Read More
2021-02-26 17:46:04
buy T1550 R1310 1490 3.0mm SC/APC FWDM Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer online manufacturer

T1550 R1310 1490 3.0mm SC/APC FWDM Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer

T1550 R1310 1490 3.0mm SC/APC FWDM Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Description T1550 R1310+1490 3.0mm SC/APC FWDM Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is ... Read More
2019-05-28 15:50:18
buy 1310nm Wavelength Fiber Transceiver Module LC Duplex Connector Cisco Compatible online manufacturer

1310nm Wavelength Fiber Transceiver Module LC Duplex Connector Cisco Compatible

25G SFP28 ER SM 1310nm 40km Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco Compatible Description 25G SFP28 ER single-mode transceiver is SFP28 module for duplex optical data communications support up to 28.05Gb/s. It is with ... Read More
2020-03-24 16:38:14
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|