Home Productsoptical patch cord online manufacturer
Customer Reviews
The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

optical patch cord online manufacture

(126)
buy SM Duplex SC/APC G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord NTT JIS Compliant online manufacturer

SM Duplex SC/APC G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord NTT JIS Compliant

SM Duplex SC/APC G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord NTT JIS Compliant SM Duplex SC/APC MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord NTT and JIS compliant Description of MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured ... Read More
2021-09-28 17:12:35
buy G657A1 G657A2 G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper online manufacturer

G657A1 G657A2 G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper

G657A1 G657A2 G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper SM Duplex SC/APC MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord NTT and JIS compliant Description of MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured ... Read More
2021-09-28 17:39:06
buy Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket With LC SC FC ST MU Connectors online manufacturer

Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket With LC SC FC ST MU Connectors

Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LC SC FC ST MU Connectors Description Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord (MCP) manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used typically when client ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:09
buy 12 Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

12 Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

12 Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC to SC Connectors 15 Meters Description 12 Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited can be terminated with LC, SC, FC, ST, ... Read More
2021-02-26 16:54:28
buy FC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Duplex 3.0mm OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 online manufacturer

FC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Duplex 3.0mm OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5

FC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Duplex 3.0mm OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Description LSZH Duplex 3.0mm OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 FC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited can be used ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:04
buy PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core IP67 Outdoor SM MM For 3G 4G Base Station online manufacturer

PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core IP67 Outdoor SM MM For 3G 4G Base Station

PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core IP67 Outdoor SM or MM for 3G 4G Base Station Description IP67 Outdoor PDLC-LC or FC fiber optic patch cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is widely used for ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:16
buy 12F 24F Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

12F 24F Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC SC FC ST E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4F 6F 12F 24F 48F For FTTX / LAN Description 4F, 6F, 12F, 24F, 48F LC SC FC ST E2000 Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited uses ... Read More
2021-02-26 16:55:27
buy Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm Jacket SC SCAPC LC FC ST Connector online manufacturer

Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm Jacket SC SCAPC LC FC ST Connector

SC SCAPC LC FC ST Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited can be made with LC, SC, FC, ST, LC/APC, SC/APC, FC/APC ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:08
buy NSN Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM MM CPRI Angled / Straight LC Boot online manufacturer

NSN Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM MM CPRI Angled / Straight LC Boot

NSN Boot Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM MM CPRI Outdoor Cable Description The NSN boot Duplex LC patch cord is available with 90 degree or straight boot to connect the Nokia Simens RRH panels.The fiber ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:16
buy SC To SC FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor Simplex Duplex G657A1 0.3dB online manufacturer

SC To SC FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor Simplex Duplex G657A1 0.3dB

Indoor Simplex Duplex G657A1 SC to SC FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description Indoor Simplex Duplex G657A1 SC to SC FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is mainly ... Read More
2021-02-25 15:02:17
Page 1 of 13|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|