Home Productsfiber optic wire online manufacturer
Customer Reviews
The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic wire online manufacture

(46)
buy 900um Buffer Fiber Optic Wire OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 In IEC 12 Standard Colors online manufacturer

900um Buffer Fiber Optic Wire OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 In IEC 12 Standard Colors

900um Buffer Fiber Optic Wire OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 In IEC 12 Standard Colors Description OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 900um Buffer Fiber Cable in IEC 12 Standard Colors manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2019-05-28 15:13:20
buy Simplex Duplex 4F Armored Fiber Optic Cable With LC SC FC ST Connectors online manufacturer

Simplex Duplex 4F Armored Fiber Optic Cable With LC SC FC ST Connectors

Simplex Duplex 4F 6F Armored Fiber Optic Cable With LC SC FC ST Connectors Description Simplex Duplex 4F 6F 8F 12F Armored Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is ... Read More
2019-05-23 04:35:07
buy Yellow Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Multimode PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket online manufacturer

Yellow Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Multimode PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket

Yellow Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Multimode PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket Description PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket Yellow Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has two ... Read More
2019-05-23 04:37:52
buy Flame Retardant Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Flame Retardant Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable

Zipcord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1.6 2.0 2.4 3.0mm Diameter Optional Description Zipcord Duplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited consists of two strands of glass fiber. ... Read More
2020-06-09 18:19:06
buy Indoor Flat Duplex 900µM Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Indoor Flat Duplex 900µM Fiber Optic Cable

Indoor Flat Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 or OM5 Fiber Description Indoor Flat Duplex Fiber Optic Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited uses 900m tight buffer fiber as optical ... Read More
2021-02-25 15:31:00
buy Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable 2F 4F 6F 12F 16F 24F PVC LSZH 2.0mm Jacket online manufacturer

Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable 2F 4F 6F 12F 16F 24F PVC LSZH 2.0mm Jacket

Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable 2F 4F 6F 12F 16F 24F PVC LSZH 2.0mm Jacket Description 2F 4F 6F 12F 16F 24F PVC LSZH 2.0mm Jacket Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2019-05-23 04:29:59
buy 6F To 144F Air Blown 1.65mm Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

6F To 144F Air Blown 1.65mm Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

6F to 144F Air Blown Micro Fiber Optic Cable Description Air blown fiber optic cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a new cable design to make significant improvements in traditional fiber ... Read More
2020-12-22 21:41:07
buy Micro Bundle Aramid Yarn SM 24C 48C 96C Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Micro Bundle Aramid Yarn SM 24C 48C 96C Fiber Optic Cable

24C 48C 96C Micro Bundle Fiber Optic Cable SM G657A1 or G657A2 for Indoor Description Micro bundle fiber optic cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited contains 6, 8 or 12 micro bundles with 2, 4, 6 ... Read More
2020-06-09 18:19:06
buy 2x3mm Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

2x3mm Fiber Optic Cable

Lightweight FTTH Flat Drop Cable G657A1 G657A2 Fiber 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core Description G657A1 G657A2 1 2 4 6 8 12 Fiber Indoor FTTH Flat Drop Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a kind of ... Read More
2021-02-26 17:38:22
buy FTTX Systems Fiber Optic Splitter Low Insertion loss With 2.0mm SCAPC Connector online manufacturer

FTTX Systems Fiber Optic Splitter Low Insertion loss With 2.0mm SCAPC Connector

FTTX Systems Fiber Optic Splitter Low Insertion loss With 2.0mm SCAPC Connector Description 1x12 ABS Box 120x80x18mm Fiber Optic Splitters With 2.0mm SCAPC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2019-05-23 03:47:04
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|