Home ProductsChina fiber optic cable adapter
Customer Reviews
The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic cable adapter online manufacture

(95)
buy Zinc Alloy ST To ST Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter online manufacturer

Zinc Alloy ST To ST Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Female To Female Zinc Alloy Metal Housing Description ST to ST Fiber Optic Adapters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited have simplex and duplex type. Most ST ... Read More
2020-06-09 18:08:04
buy OM4 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Simplex Cutout Flanged Violet Color online manufacturer

OM4 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Simplex Cutout Flanged Violet Color

OM4 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Simplex Cutout, Flanged Violet Color Description OM4 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter with SC simplex shape manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited can be mounted in ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:12:38
buy SUS304 Clip Fiber Optic Cable Adapter online manufacturer

SUS304 Clip Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

Data Network Fiber Cable Adapters Lc Duplex Adapter With Or Without A B Mark Description Metal Housing Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed for mounting in ... Read More
2020-06-15 10:09:49
buy APC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter E2000 Simplex Coupler With Ceramic Sleeve Inside online manufacturer

APC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter E2000 Simplex Coupler With Ceramic Sleeve Inside

E2000 APC Fiber Optic Adapter, E2000 Simplex Coupler with Ceramic Sleeve Inside Description Simplex E2000 fiber optic adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is constructed with plastic body. The ... Read More
2020-05-22 10:51:20
buy PC Housing Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Flanged / Flangeless Simplex SC Side Shutter online manufacturer

PC Housing Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Flanged / Flangeless Simplex SC Side Shutter

SC Side Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Flanged And Flangeless Simplex Description SC Side Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited comes with outer shutter to prevent harmful ... Read More
2020-04-10 09:48:19
buy Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Blue Beige Green Aqua Violet Color online manufacturer

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Blue Beige Green Aqua Violet Color

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Blue Beige Green Aqua Violet Color Description Blue Beige Green Aqua Violet Color Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed for ... Read More
2019-05-08 15:57:02
buy SC Duplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter Flangeless Ceramic Sleeve SUS304 Metal Clip online manufacturer

SC Duplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter Flangeless Ceramic Sleeve SUS304 Metal Clip

SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Flangeless Blue Beige Green Aqua Violet Color Optional Description Flangeless SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed to connect ... Read More
2020-02-11 15:08:11
buy RJ45 Flanged Type Fiber Optic Network Adapter MTRJ To MTRJ Duplex Black Color online manufacturer

RJ45 Flanged Type Fiber Optic Network Adapter MTRJ To MTRJ Duplex Black Color

MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapters, Duplex, RJ45 Flanged Type, Black Color Description Duplex MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapters, RJ45 Flanged Type, Black Color manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are ... Read More
2019-12-19 10:44:47
buy 0.2dB Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters online manufacturer

0.2dB Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

Hybrid Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters FC To SC Diamond Or Rectangle Shape Description Hybrid FC to SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters in Diamond or Rectangle Shape manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited ... Read More
2020-06-15 10:09:44
buy PBT Dust Cap Fiber Optic Network Adapter online manufacturer

PBT Dust Cap Fiber Optic Network Adapter

LC To SC LC To FC Fiber Optic Adapters Female - Female Duplex Low Insertion Loss Description Metal Housing Female-Female Duplex LC to SC / FC / ST Fiber Optic Adapters manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2020-06-15 10:09:47
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|

Leave a message

We will call you back soon!