Home Productssingle mode fiber attenuator online manufacturer
Customer Reviews
The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

single mode fiber attenuator online manufacture

(28)
buy Hand Adjustable VOA Single Mode Fiber Attenuator FC PC FC APC Adapter Type online manufacturer

Hand Adjustable VOA Single Mode Fiber Attenuator FC PC FC APC Adapter Type

Hand Adjustable VOA Single Mode Fiber Attenuator FC PC FC APC Adapter Type Description Single Mode 0-30dB FC PC FC APC Variable Optical Attenuator Adapter Type manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has ... Read More
2019-05-23 03:36:21
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC PC SC APC For Optical Margin Testing online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC PC SC APC For Optical Margin Testing

Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC PC SC APC For Optical Margin Testing Description: 0dB 5dB 8dB 10dB Single mode Male-female SC PC SC APC fiber optic attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2020-02-02 16:28:39
buy Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode FC PC FC APC for DWDM online manufacturer

Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode FC PC FC APC for DWDM

Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode FC PC FC APC for DWDM Description: Single Mode 1-30dB FC PC FC APC Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is doped ... Read More
2019-05-23 03:35:44
buy Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 0-25dB Fixed Male Female MU online manufacturer

Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 0-25dB Fixed Male Female MU

Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 0-25dB Fixed Male Female MU Description: Plastic Housing Single Mode 0-25dB Fixed Male-Female MU Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2019-05-23 03:07:43
buy SC PC SC APC Voa Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Adapter Type online manufacturer

SC PC SC APC Voa Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Adapter Type

SC PC SC APC Voa Variable Optical Attenuator Single Mode Adapter Type Description Single Mode Adapter Type SC PC SC APC 0-30dB Variable Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has a ... Read More
2019-05-23 03:27:56
buy LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 6dB 10dB 1310nm / 1550nm Test Wavelength online manufacturer

LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 6dB 10dB 1310nm / 1550nm Test Wavelength

LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 6dB 10dB 1310nm / 1550nm Test Wavelength Description Single Mode 5dB, 6dB,10dB LC APC Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used ... Read More
2020-04-02 09:36:20
buy FC/UPC Male To FC/APC Female 1310nm Fiber Optic Attenuator online manufacturer

FC/UPC Male To FC/APC Female 1310nm Fiber Optic Attenuator

Single Mode FC/UPC Male to FC/APC Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 0dB Description: FC/UPC Male to FC/APC Female Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a component installed in a ... Read More
2020-06-09 18:12:19
buy In Line Variable Fixed Optical Attenuator 850nm MM 50/125 62.5/125 With LC Connectors online manufacturer

In Line Variable Fixed Optical Attenuator 850nm MM 50/125 62.5/125 With LC Connectors

850nm MM 50/125 or 62.5/125 In-line Variable Optical Attenuator With LC Connectors Description 0.8~40dB MM 50/125 or 62.5/125 In-line Variable Optical Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:14:26
buy G657A1 Fiber Optic Pigtail online manufacturer

G657A1 Fiber Optic Pigtail

FTTH Network Lc Pc Pigtail IEC Grade B Low Loss SM 0.9mm White Yellow Jacket Description IEC Grade B Single Mode 0.9mm LC PC LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has Grade B ... Read More
2021-02-26 17:27:01
buy E2000/APC Optical Fiber Attenuator Male To Female Single Mode 2dB 5dB 10dB online manufacturer

E2000/APC Optical Fiber Attenuator Male To Female Single Mode 2dB 5dB 10dB

E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female Single Mode 2dB 5dB 10dB Description: Male-female E2000/APC fiber optic attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used in the fiber optic links ... Read More
2020-03-02 10:05:41
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|