Home Productssc pc pigtail online manufacturer
Customer Reviews
The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

sc pc pigtail online manufacture

(40)
buy High Speed 0.9mm Fiber Optic Sc Pc Pigtail Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 online manufacturer

High Speed 0.9mm Fiber Optic Sc Pc Pigtail Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5

High Speed 0.9mm Fiber Optic Sc Pc Pigtail Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Description Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 0.9mm SC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited provide a fast ... Read More
2022-03-18 09:57:18
buy Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 0.9mm SC PC Pigtail online manufacturer

Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 0.9mm SC PC Pigtail

High Speed 0.9mm Fiber Optic Sc Pc Pigtail Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Description Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 0.9mm SC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited provide a fast ... Read More
2022-03-18 16:51:54
buy G652D G657A1 G657A2 G655 SC SM Pigtail Low Loss Connection For Splicing online manufacturer

G652D G657A1 G657A2 G655 SC SM Pigtail Low Loss Connection For Splicing

G652D G657A1 G657A2 G655 SC SM Pigtail Low Loss Connection For Splicing Description SM G652D G657A1 G657A2 G655 SC APC SC PC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for Splicing manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited ... Read More
2021-09-28 17:09:23
buy SC/APC 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Unequal Length LSZH PVC Jacket online manufacturer

SC/APC 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Unequal Length LSZH PVC Jacket

SC/APC 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G657A1 or G657A2 Fiber Unequal Length Description SM SC/APC 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a factory terminated pigtail with 12 ... Read More
2019-12-30 16:38:30
buy White / Orange ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode LSZH ISO9001 ROHS Approve online manufacturer

White / Orange ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode LSZH ISO9001 ROHS Approve

White / Orange ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode LSZH ISO9001 ROHS Approve Description LSZH 0.9mm White or Orange Multimode 62.5/125 or 50/125 ST Fiber Optic Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2019-05-08 11:38:02
buy TOSA ROSA BOSA LD PD Multimode Pigtail Connector With SUS Metal Ferrule online manufacturer

TOSA ROSA BOSA LD PD Multimode Pigtail Connector With SUS Metal Ferrule

TOSA ROSA BOSA LD PD Multimode Pigtail Connector With SUS Metal Ferrule Description TOSA ROSA BOSA LD-PD Fiber Module Pigtail with SUS metal ferrule on one end manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is ... Read More
2021-09-28 17:06:34
buy 0.9mm LC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH SM G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 Bend Intensive online manufacturer

0.9mm LC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH SM G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 Bend Intensive

0.9mm LC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH SM G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 Bend Intensive Description LSZH SM G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 Bend Intensive 0.9mm LC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited ... Read More
2022-03-18 09:50:06
buy E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G652D 0.9mm Tight Buffer Loose Tube 2 Meter online manufacturer

E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G652D 0.9mm Tight Buffer Loose Tube 2 Meter

E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G652D 0.9mm Tight buffer or Loose tube 2 Meter Description E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used in telecom, Datacom networks and ... Read More
2021-09-28 17:07:55
buy Bend Intensive SM G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 LC PC Pigtail online manufacturer

Bend Intensive SM G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 LC PC Pigtail

0.9mm LC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH SM G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 Bend Intensive Description LSZH SM G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 Bend Intensive 0.9mm LC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited ... Read More
2022-03-18 16:59:08
buy PVC LSZH Single Mode Fiber Pigtails G652D G657A1 G657A2 G655 online manufacturer

PVC LSZH Single Mode Fiber Pigtails G652D G657A1 G657A2 G655

PVC LSZH Single Mode Fiber Pigtails G652D G657A1 G657A2 G655 Description SM G652D G657A1 G657A2 G655 SC APC SC PC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for Splicing manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited provide a ... Read More
2021-09-28 17:43:48
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|