Home Productsflat drop cable online manufacturer
Customer Reviews
The sales recommended the MTP cable to connect our new 40G modules for the Cisco switch. She also helped us designed the cabling to ensure the right polarity. We installed the products on our cabinet when we received them, no issues.

—— Stephen G Bavington

The fibre patch cables are working really well and have been installed for quite some time. It is great source of fibre optics for us. When we have anything to order, we will definitely come to you.

—— Michael A Galileo

Good price and keep our quality requirements. Fast delivery. Very serious customer service.

—— Nathan Cerny

These adapters are very cost-effective and of good quality, they have been working reliably from the moment I installed them.

—— Buddy Christ

Fast shipping, excellent quality, good price. We will definitely come back when we have new project.

—— D Langsam

I'm Online Chat Now

flat drop cable online manufacture

(14)
buy G657A1 G657A2 Aerial Drop Cable 2 Core Flat Optical Cable Single Mode Light Weight online manufacturer

G657A1 G657A2 Aerial Drop Cable 2 Core Flat Optical Cable Single Mode Light Weight

G657A1 G657A2 Aerial Drop Cable 2 Core Flat Optical Cable Single Mode Light Weight Description 2x5mm Outdoor FTTH 2 Core G657A1 G657A2 Aerial Flat Drop Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is ... Read More
2019-05-23 04:31:27
buy Indoor Flat Duplex 900µM Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Indoor Flat Duplex 900µM Fiber Optic Cable

Indoor Flat Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 or OM5 Fiber Description Indoor Flat Duplex Fiber Optic Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited uses 900m tight buffer fiber as optical ... Read More
2021-02-25 15:31:00
buy Flame Retardant Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Flame Retardant Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable

Zipcord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1.6 2.0 2.4 3.0mm Diameter Optional Description Zipcord Duplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited consists of two strands of glass fiber. ... Read More
2020-06-09 18:19:06
buy Distribution Fiber Optic Cable PVC LSZH Jacket 4F 6F 12F 16F 24F 36F 48F online manufacturer

Distribution Fiber Optic Cable PVC LSZH Jacket 4F 6F 12F 16F 24F 36F 48F

Distribution Fiber Optic Cable PVC LSZH Jacket 4F 6F 12F 16F 24F 36F 48F Description PVC LSZH Jacket 4F 6F 12F 16F 24F 36F 48F Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., ... Read More
2019-05-23 04:39:30
buy Simplex Duplex 4F Armored Fiber Optic Cable With LC SC FC ST Connectors online manufacturer

Simplex Duplex 4F Armored Fiber Optic Cable With LC SC FC ST Connectors

Simplex Duplex 4F 6F Armored Fiber Optic Cable With LC SC FC ST Connectors Description Simplex Duplex 4F 6F 8F 12F Armored Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is ... Read More
2019-05-23 04:35:07
buy Micro Bundle Aramid Yarn SM 24C 48C 96C Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Micro Bundle Aramid Yarn SM 24C 48C 96C Fiber Optic Cable

24C 48C 96C Micro Bundle Fiber Optic Cable SM G657A1 or G657A2 for Indoor Description Micro bundle fiber optic cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited contains 6, 8 or 12 micro bundles with 2, 4, 6 ... Read More
2020-06-09 18:19:06
buy 6F To 144F Air Blown 1.65mm Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

6F To 144F Air Blown 1.65mm Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

6F to 144F Air Blown Micro Fiber Optic Cable Description Air blown fiber optic cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a new cable design to make significant improvements in traditional fiber ... Read More
2020-12-22 21:41:07
buy Yellow Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Multimode PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket online manufacturer

Yellow Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Multimode PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket

Yellow Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Multimode PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket Description PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket Yellow Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has two ... Read More
2019-05-23 04:37:52
buy SC APC Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Self Supporting Aerial Drop Cable online manufacturer

SC APC Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Self Supporting Aerial Drop Cable

Self-supporting Outdoor FTTH G657A1 or G657A2 SCUPC SCAPC Drop Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description Self-supporting Outdoor FTTH G657A1 or G657A2 SCUPC SCAPC Drop Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC ... Read More
2020-06-01 15:45:06
buy 2x3mm Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

2x3mm Fiber Optic Cable

Lightweight FTTH Flat Drop Cable G657A1 G657A2 Fiber 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core Description G657A1 G657A2 1 2 4 6 8 12 Fiber Indoor FTTH Flat Drop Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a kind of ... Read More
2021-02-26 17:38:22
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|