ANC International Co., Limited is an experienced OEM & ODM manufacturer and supplier for fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic pigtails, fiber optic adapters, fiber optic attenuators, PLC Splitters, MPO, CWDM, DWDM, SFP, media converters in Shenzhen, China.

Established in year 2006, ANC has been growing with clients over past 10 years. Right now, ANC has plastic & adapter production plant in Hangzhou, has patch cord & attenuator assembly line in Shenzhen. Its capacity is huge

20 million~ 25 million ceramic sleeve per month

20million adapter per month

20,000 terminator for patch cord and pigtail per day;

MPO terminator 2,000pcs per day;

1×8 PLC splitter, 180,000pcs per month;

SFP lead time is normally 3 working days since order confirmation;

ANC Fiber Optic focus on fiber optic products only. It aims to provide high quality and low cost customized products to meet client request.

ANC Patch Cord Factory in Shenzhen