Product

We are professional fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic splitter,fiber optic patch panel,fiber optic attenuator,fiber optic adapter factory and supplier in China.We can produce fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic splitter,fiber optic patch panel,fiber optic attenuator,fiber optic adapter according to your requirements.More types of fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic splitter,fiber optic patch panel,fiber optic attenuator,fiber optic adapter wanted,please contact us right now!

10G OM3/OM4 Fiber Optic Cable

Features

  • Slim-profile boots with durable flexible cable strain relief
  • RoHS compliant for all 10G OM3/OM4 fiber optic cable material

12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtails

Features

  • Good exchange ability and good durability
  • Meets ISO9001, ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards
  • Customized specifications are welcomed

900um Buffer Fiber Optic Cable

Features

  • Excellent tension and environmental performance
  • RoHS compliant for all 900um Buffer Fiber Cable material

ABS PLC Splitter Module

Features

  • Low insertion loss
  • Low Polarization Dependent Loss
  • Excellent Environmental Stability
  • Excellent Mechanical Stability
  • Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209

Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Features

  • Small diameter, the terminal is direct physical protection
  • Soft, small bend radius, excellent stress and strain performance
  • Optional fire resistant or flame retardant outer jacket, and could provide LSZH jacket
  • Complied with UL and RoHS

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Features

  • Custom designs also available
  • REACH, SvHC and RoHS materials compliant

Athermal AWG

Features

  • Compact size conserves scarce rack space
  • Available in MUX and DMUX configurations
  • Telcordia GR-1209/1221 compliant

Bare Fiber PLC Splitter

Features

  • Compact size
  • RoHS compliant

Breakout Fiber Optic Cable

Features

  • Compatible with all standard fiber optic connectors
  • Tight-buffered coating provides environmental and mechanical protection
  • Individual Fiber Jackets OD 2.5mm

Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Features

  • Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge
  • Meets RoHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards

Cassette Cleaner

Features

  • Free of hazardous substances according to RoHS 2002/95/EG
  • Palm-sized and lightweight
  • Easy and safe to use whether in the engineering lab, on the production line, or in the field

CFP CFP2

Features

  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • MDIO management interface
Showing 1–12 of 165 results